Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG14 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG12 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Girls Soccer School
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Mixed Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Home match - ground to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 U9 Mixed Aces Bye Week TBC 08:00 09:00 TBC  
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
21/11 Events Events Private event 9.15am - 2.15pm 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
21/11 Events Events Pathway meeting for U15/U16/U18 19:00 20:55 Clubhouse  
 
22/11 Men Veterans Old Tenisonians 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
23/11 U10 Mixed Raiders Pinewood Panthers 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
23/11 U9 Mixed Racing Eversley & California 10:00 11:00 Top Junior  
23/11 LG10 Girls Emeralds Caversham AFC swans 11:00 12:10 Top Junior  
23/11 U13 Mixed Athletic Laurel Park Hurricanes (Cup) 09:00 10:20 3G 11-a-side  
23/11 U13 Mixed Royals WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 11:00 12:20 3G 11-a-side  
23/11 Events Events Lyne pitch booking 15:00 16:55 3G 11-a-side  
23/11 U10 Mixed Saints Hearts of Teddlothian Panthers 09:00 10:10 Bottom Junior  
23/11 U9 Mixed Wanderers Eversley & California Pandas 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
23/11 LG11 Girls Diamonds Marlow Girls 11:00 12:20 Bottom Junior  
23/11 U8 Mixed Royals Berks Elite FC Silver 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini A  
23/11 U8 Mixed Racing HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 10:30 11:30 Middle Mini A  
23/11 U8 Mixed Saints Ashridge Park 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
23/11 U8 Mixed Wanderers FC BRACKNELL RED 09:45 10:45 Middle Mini B  
 
24/11 Mixed Soccer School School Soccer school 9.30am - 10.30am 09:30 10:30 Top Junior  
24/11 LG14 Girls Diamonds Balham FC Panthers 11:45 13:15 3G 11-a-side  
24/11 Ladies Ladies Warsash Wasps 14:00 15:55 3G 11-a-side  
24/11 U11 Mixed Youth Croygas Falcons Youth FC U11's 10:00 11:20 3G 9-a-side left  
24/11 U11 Mixed Galaxy Sandgate Youth 10:00 11:20 3G 9-a-side right  
24/11 U10 Mixed Youth Hampton & Richmond Boro Yth Bucks 10:00 11:40 Bottom Junior  
 
26/11 U18 Boys Allied Maidenhead United 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
28/11 Events Events Private event 9.15am - 2.15pm 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 U15 Boys Aces Eversley & California Rangers 09:00 10:45 Near Adult  
23/11 U16 Boys Galaxy AFC CHARVIL 09:00 10:45 Far Adult  
23/11 U15 Boys Royals Old Windsor Tigers 10:45 12:30 Far Adult  
23/11 U11 Mixed Aces Berks Elite FC Black 10:15 11:35 Near 9 v 9  
23/11 U11 Mixed Spartans Eversley & California 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
23/11 U11 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Cannons 11:30 12:50 Far 9 v 9  
 
24/11 U15 Boys Youth Farnham Town 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
24/11 U14 Mixed Youth Woking Town Raiders U14s CUP 10:00 12:00 Far Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 LG13 Girls Sapphires Farnham Royal Mavericks -cup- 09:30 11:00 Youth  
23/11 U14 Mixed Raiders Purley Jubilee Lions 09:00 10:30 Adult  
23/11 LG14 Girls Emeralds Afc Reading -cup - 11:00 12:30 Adult  
 
24/11 Ladies Reserves Mole Valley Development 14:00 15:55 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 U13 Mixed Racing TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 U18 Boys Racing Eversley & California 11:00 12:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/11 U18 Boys Royals Teddington Athletic TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U14 Mixed Eagles Twyford Comet Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U8 Mixed Aces California & Eversley Cobras TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U12 Mixed Raiders Eversley & California Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U8 Mixed Colts PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U14 Mixed Chargers Maidenhead United Juniors TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U16 Boys Hornets COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U8 Mixed Raiders Eversley & California Raptors TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U9 Mixed Saints Hampton and Richmond Borough youth Knights TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U9 Mixed Raiders Berks Elite FC Black TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U12 Mixed Aces MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS (Berkshire) TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U10 Mixed Chargers OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U11 Mixed Racers FC Bracknell TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U8 Mixed Chargers Eversley and California Vipers TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 U9 Mixed Athletic FC Bracknell Bullets TBC TBC Away Game  
23/11 LG12 Girls Sapphires Laurel Park (Cup) 08:00 09:20 Away Game  
23/11 Men United Sheerwater 15:00 16:55 Away Game  
 
24/11 U16 Boys Youth Balham TBC TBC Away Game  
24/11 U11 Mixed Royals Twickenham Tigers Blacks TBC TBC Away Game  
24/11 U8 Mixed Spartans Feltham Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
24/11 LG14 Girls Sapphires Mole Valley FC Greens U14 COUNTY CUP 10:00 11:30 Away Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net