Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/09 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
22/09 U7 Mixed Group U7s Coaching 09:30 10:55 Main  
22/09 Men United Brimscombe & Thrupp 15:00 16:55 Main  
22/09 U10 Mixed Saints Priestwood Vale Titans 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
22/09 U9 Mixed Saints Hearts of Teddlothian Cheetahs 10:00 11:00 Top Junior  
22/09 U10 Mixed Spartans Farnham Royal Mavericks 11:00 12:10 Top Junior  
22/09 U9 Mixed Chargers HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
22/09 U9 Mixed Racing Twyford Comets Blacks 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
22/09 U9 Mixed Royals Binfield Raiders 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
22/09 U8 Mixed Saints Pinewood Predators 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini A  
22/09 U8 Mixed Racing Lyne loins 11:00 12:00 Middle Mini A  
22/09 U8 Mixed Raiders Bracknell Town FC Colt Reds 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
22/09 U8 Mixed Wanderers South Reading FC Lions 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini B  
 
23/09 Men Veterans Wandgas Village 10:30 12:25 Main  
23/09 Soccer School School Soccer School 10:00 11:30 Top Junior  
23/09 U10 Mixed Galaxy Mayford Athletic Eagles 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
24/09 Events Events Private Function 14:00 15:55 Clubhouse  
24/09 Events Events Private booking 5.30pm to 7.15pm 18:00 19:55 Clubhouse  
 
25/09 Men United Thatcham Town 19:45 22:10 Main  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U16 Boys Racing Meadows Sports 09:00 10:45 Near Adult  
22/09 U15 Boys Hornets HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 09:15 11:00 Far Adult  
22/09 U11 Mixed Royals FC Woodley 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
22/09 U11 Mixed Chargers AFC Henley Hawks 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
22/09 U11 Mixed Aces Bracknell Town FC Colts Blues 11:40 13:00 Near 9 v 9  
22/09 U12 Mixed Royals Windsor Youth Merlins Vulcans 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
23/09 U11 Mixed Youth Sutton United Youth 10:00 11:20 Near 9 v 9  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 LG13 Girls Crystals Marlow 09:30 11:00 Youth  
22/09 LG13 Girls Emeralds Wargrave Girls Sharks 11:00 12:30 Youth  
22/09 U14 Boys Aces Eversley and California Rangers 10:45 12:15 Adult  
 
23/09 LG13 Girls Sapphires Claygate Royals FC Eagles 10:00 11:30 Youth  
23/09 Ladies Reserves Abbey rangers ladies reserves 14:00 15:55 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U13 Mixed Chargers Heart Of Teddlothian Pumas 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
22/09 U13 Mixed Eagles Heart of Teddlothian 10:45 12:05 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U18 Boys Royals Shinfield 09:15 11:10 Victory Field  
22/09 U18 Boys Aces Wokingham and Embrook 11:00 12:55 Victory Field  
 
23/09 U16 Boys Youth Bracknell Town 10:00 11:45 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/09 U18 Boys Allied Windsor FC 19:30 21:25 Away Game  
 
22/09 U10 Mixed Chargers Hearts of Teddlothian Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Mixed Athletic Bracknell Town TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U18 Boys Leopards Fleet Spurs Youth Roosters TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U10 Mixed Aces Old Windsor Tigers Blacks TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U10 Mixed Racers Hearts of Teddlothian Tigers TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Mixed Royals Hearts of Teddlothian Spitfires TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U9 Mixed Raiders Ashridge Park Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Mixed Racing LAUREL PARK HURRICANES TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Mixed Athletic Hearts Of Teddlothian TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U14 Boys Royals Reading YMCA TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U15 Boys Galaxy PINEWOOD PUMAS TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U11 Mixed Raiders Twyford Comets Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Mixed Aces Hearts of Teddlothian Mohawks TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U16 Boys Eagles Hartley Witney Junior Hawks TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Mixed Chargers Berks County Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U13 Mixed Raiders Rotherfield Utd FC Bees 09:30 10:50 Away Game  
22/09 Men Development Hartley Wintney 15:00 16:55 Away Game  
 
23/09 U10 Mixed Youth Corinthian-Casuals Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
23/09 LG13 Girls Diamonds Balham FC Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
23/09 U13 Mixed Youth Leatherhead Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
23/09 LG18 Girls Diamonds Beechholme TBC TBC Away Game  
23/09 U15 Boys Youth Gerrards X and Fulmer (C Cup) 14:00 16:15 Away Game  
23/09 Ladies Ladies Ashford Town Ladies 14:00 15:55 Away Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net