Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/11 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
15/11 Events Events FA Education - Safeguarding Children 7-10pm 18:30 20:55 Clubhouse  
 
17/11 U7 Mixed Group Under 7s Coaching 09:30 10:55 Main  
17/11 Men Development Finchampstead 15:00 16:55 Main  
17/11 U9 Mixed Racing Winnersh Rangers Aces 09:00 10:00 Top Junior  
17/11 U10 Mixed Saints Hearts of Teddlothian Wildcats 10:00 11:10 Top Junior  
17/11 LG11 Girls Sapphires Maidenhead Boys & Girls (Cup) 11:00 12:20 Top Junior  
17/11 U9 Mixed Chargers PINEWOOD PREDATORS 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
17/11 U9 Mixed Saints Eversley & California Royals 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
17/11 U9 Mixed Royals Eversley and California Eagles 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
17/11 U8 Mixed Saints Berks County Panthers 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini A  
17/11 U8 Mixed Racing Old Windsor Tigers 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini A  
17/11 U8 Mixed Wanderers Laurel Park Tornados 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
17/11 U8 Mixed Raiders Berks Elite FC Black 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini B  
 
18/11 Soccer School School Soccer School 10:00 11:30 Main  
18/11 U10 Mixed Youth Sheen Lions Pride 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
19/11 Events Events Private booking 5.30pm to 7.15pm 17:30 19:25 Clubhouse  
 
20/11 Men United Reading City 19:45 21:40 Main  
 
21/11 Events Events Private booking 6-8pm 18:00 19:55 Clubhouse  
 
22/11 U18 Boys Allied Windsor FC 19:30 21:25 Main  
22/11 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U15 Boys Hornets ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 09:15 11:00 Far Adult  
17/11 U11 Mixed Aces Eversley & California Raiders 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
17/11 U11 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Cobras 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
17/11 U11 Mixed Royals Eversley & California Royals 09:30 10:50 Far 9 v 9  
 
18/11 U14 Boys Youth Carshalton Athletic Reds 10:00 11:30 Far Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U12 Mixed Royals Woodley United Mohawks 09:00 10:20 Youth  
17/11 U14 Boys Aces FC BRACKNELL COLTS 09:15 10:45 Adult  
 
18/11 U16 Boys Youth South Park Jets (Cup) 10:00 11:45 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U13 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Pumas 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
17/11 U13 Mixed Eagles Ashridge Park Royals 11:00 12:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U18 Boys Royals Calcot 09:15 11:10 Victory Field  
17/11 U18 Boys Aces Reading Pumas 11:00 12:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U8 Mixed Aces Eldon Celtic AFT Jaguars TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U8 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Pythons TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U10 Mixed Chargers Reading Women FC TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U10 Mixed Aces Zoom FC TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U16 Boys Eagles Meadows Sports TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U10 Mixed Spartans FC Holyport Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U13 Mixed Raiders AFC Henley Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U15 Boys Galaxy HAWLEY RAIDERS TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U9 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U12 Mixed Chargers EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U14 Boys Royals NPL Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U8 Mixed Royals Binfield Chargers TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U18 Boys Leopards AFC Aldermaston TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U11 Mixed Raiders Woodley Wanderers Yth Leopards TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U12 Mixed Athletic Maidenhead Magpies TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 U12 Mixed Racing YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 LG13 Girls Crystals Berks County FC TBC TBC Away Game  
17/11 LG13 Girls Emeralds Caversham AFC Phoenixes 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
 
18/11 LG13 Girls Diamonds Teddington Athletic TBC TBC Away Game  
18/11 U15 Boys Youth Kew Association Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
18/11 LG13 Girls Sapphires Laleham & Kempton Girls FC 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
18/11 Ladies Reserves Camberley Town Ladies 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
Home or away to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U16 Boys Racing TBC TBC TBC Not set yet  
 
No Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
18/11 LG18 Girls Diamonds NO match TBC TBC No Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net