Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG14 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG12 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Girls Soccer School
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
U8 Mixed
Mixed Soccer School
Soccer School
Foundation Academy
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 21 Days
             
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days 56 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/03 Girls Soccer School School GIRLS SOCCER SCHOOL 1:30pm-2:30pm TBC TBC Top Junior  
28/03 LG11 Girls Diamonds Laurel park (CUP) 10:00 11:20 Top Junior  
28/03 U13 Mixed Racing CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 09:00 10:20 3G 11-a-side  
28/03 Events Events Lyne (???) 14:00 15:00 3G 11-a-side  
28/03 Events Events Private Event cancelled 18:30 19:30 Clubhouse  
28/03 U8 Mixed Royals Aldermaston AFC 09:45 10:40 Middle Mini B  
28/03 U8 Mixed Racing ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC 10:45 11:40 Middle Mini B  
 
29/03 Events Events Berks and Bucks Cup Final 10:00 11:55 3G 11-a-side  
29/03 Events Events Berks and Bucks Cup Final 14:30 16:25 3G 11-a-side  
29/03 U8 Mixed Spartans Feltham Panthers 10:00 10:55 Middle Mini A  
 
31/03 U18 Boys Allied Binfield 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
02/04 Events Events Baby Sensory 9.15 - 2.15 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
 
03/04 Men Veterans Chessington KCFC 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
04/04 Events Events Private Event cancelled 18:30 19:30 Clubhouse  
04/04 Men United Balham 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
05/04 Ladies Ladies Abingdon United 14:00 15:55 3G 11-a-side  
05/04 U8 Mixed Spartans TBC 10:00 10:55 Middle Mini A  
 
06/04 Events Events SIS Maintenance 13:00 14:55 3G 11-a-side  
06/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
07/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
08/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
08/04 Events Events Private event 10am - 1pm 10:00 11:55 Clubhouse  
 
09/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
11/04 Events Events Lyne 14:00 15:55 3G 11-a-side  
 
13/04 Men United Frimley Green 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
14/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
15/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
16/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
17/04 Men Veterans Jamrock FC 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
17/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
17/04 Events Events Girls Goal keeping day 10-3 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side right  
 
18/04 U9 Mixed Raiders STB&G FC Boys 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
18/04 Men United Sutton Common Rovers 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/03 U11 Mixed Racers Windsor Youth Owls Reds 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
29/03 U11 Mixed Galaxy Sheen Lions 10:00 11:20 Far 9 v 9  
29/03 U12 Mixed Youth Esher Wizard Blues 10:00 11:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
04/04 U15 Boys Royals Purley Jubilee 10:45 12:30 Near Adult  
04/04 U16 Boys Galaxy HAWLEY RAIDERS 09:00 10:45 Far Adult  
04/04 U11 Mixed Chargers AFC Henley Hotspur 10:15 11:35 Far 9 v 9  
 
18/04 U14 Mixed Chargers Barton Rovers Rebels 09:00 10:30 Far Adult  
18/04 U11 Mixed Spartans Winnersh Rangers Aztecs 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
18/04 U12 Mixed Chargers West Byfleet Scorpions Yellows 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
18/04 U11 Mixed Aces Burnham Junior Sabres Black 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/03 LG13 Girls Sapphires Afc Reading miami bells 09:30 11:00 Youth  
 
04/04 LG12 Girls Sapphires AFC Reading Liberty Belles 11:00 12:20 Youth  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
18/04 U13 Mixed Royals WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
18/04 U13 Mixed Athletic Henley Hurricanes 09:30 10:50 South Ascot  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/03 U14 Mixed Chargers Windsor Youth Eagles Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U15 Boys Royals Ashridge Park TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U16 Boys Galaxy PINEWOOD PUMAS TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 LG12 Girls Sapphires Thatcham Tornadoes TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U15 Boys Aces Henley Hotspur TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U9 Mixed Aces WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U13 Mixed Royals STB&G FC Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U11 Mixed Chargers Windsor Youth Owls Whites TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U9 Mixed Raiders Bracknell Athletic TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U11 Mixed Spartans Marlow United Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
28/03 U11 Mixed Aces Woodley Saints Vipers TBC TBC Away Game  
 
29/03 U11 Mixed Royals Woking Cougars Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
29/03 U14 Mixed Youth Badshot Lea AFC U14's TBC TBC Away Game  
 
04/04 U15 Boys Aces Westwood Wanderers TBC TBC Away Game  
 
07/04 Men United Camberley Town 19:45 21:40 Away Game  
 
11/04 U15 Boys Aces Laurel Park Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
 
12/04 Ladies Ladies Winchester City 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
18/04 U13 Mixed Racing BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U14 Mixed Raiders Centre Skills TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U15 Boys Royals Laurel Park TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U9 Mixed Aces OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS - RESCH FROM 7MAR20 TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U15 Boys Aces Finchampstead Rovers TBC TBC Away Game  
 
No Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/03 U10 Mixed Chargers BINFIELD EAGLES 09:00 10:10 No Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net