Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 14 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/01 U10 Mixed Galaxy Mayford Athletic Eagles 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
21/01 Events Events Private booking 5.30pm to 7.15pm 17:30 19:25 Clubhouse  
21/01 Events Events 7.15pm AUFC Directors Meeting 19:15 21:10 Clubhouse  
 
22/01 Men Development Harefield United 19:45 21:40 Main  
 
24/01 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
26/01 Men United Flackwell Heath 15:00 16:55 Main  
26/01 U9 Mixed Saints Ashridge Park 09:00 10:00 Top Junior  
26/01 U9 Mixed Racing AFC Henley Hawks 10:00 11:00 Top Junior  
26/01 U9 Mixed Chargers Marlow Youth Royals 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
26/01 U10 Mixed Saints Pinewood Polecats 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
26/01 U7 Mixed Saints Ashridge Park 09:50 10:45 Middle Mini A  
26/01 U7 Mixed Aces Ashridge Park Royals 10:40 11:35 Middle Mini A  
26/01 U8 Mixed Wanderers Eldon Celtic AFT Jaguars 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
26/01 U8 Mixed Raiders Pinewood Panthers 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini B  
26/01 U8 Mixed Saints Eversley & Califonnia Pythons 11:00 12:00 Middle Mini B  
 
27/01 Men Veterans Sandhurst Town 10:30 12:25 Main  
27/01 Ladies Ladies Southampton FC 14:00 15:55 Main  
27/01 U10 Mixed Royals Windelsham United Wolves 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
27/01 U10 Mixed Youth Aldershot Town U10's 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
28/01 Events Events Private booking 5.30pm to 7.15pm 17:30 19:25 Clubhouse  
 
29/01 Men United Royal Wootton Bassett 19:45 21:40 Main  
 
31/01 U18 Boys Allied Hartley Wintney 19:30 21:25 Main  
31/01 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
02/02 Men Development Tring Athletic 15:00 16:55 Main  
02/02 U9 Mixed Saints Finchampstead Raiders 09:00 10:00 Top Junior  
02/02 U10 Mixed Saints Twyford Comets Titans 10:00 11:10 Top Junior  
02/02 U9 Mixed Racing Marlow Youth Town 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
02/02 U9 Mixed Chargers WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
02/02 U7 Mixed Saints Wargrave Wolves Reds 09:00 09:55 Middle Mini A  
02/02 U7 Mixed Royals Darby Green & Potely Dynamos 09:50 10:45 Middle Mini A  
02/02 U7 Mixed Racing Wargrave Wolves 10:40 11:35 Middle Mini A  
02/02 U8 Mixed Wanderers Woodley Saints Eagles 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
02/02 U8 Mixed Saints Twickenham Tiger Sharks 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini B  
02/02 U8 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Spitfires 11:00 12:00 Middle Mini B  
 
03/02 Ladies Ladies New Milton Town 14:00 15:55 Main  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/01 U15 Boys Youth Winslow Utd Juniors (County Cup QF) 14:00 16:15 Near Adult  
20/01 U11 Mixed Youth Sutton United 10:30 11:50 Near 9 v 9  
 
26/01 U16 Boys Racing Twyford Comets 09:00 10:45 Near Adult  
26/01 U15 Boys Hornets LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 09:25 11:10 Far Adult  
26/01 U11 Mixed Royals NPL Youth Sharks 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
26/01 U11 Mixed Chargers AFC Charvil 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
26/01 U12 Mixed Athletic Bracknell Cavaliers 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
26/01 U11 Mixed Aces AFC Henley Hotspur 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
27/01 U15 Boys Youth Cheam Sports 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
27/01 U13 Mixed Youth Leatherhead Youth 10:30 11:50 Near Adult  
 
02/02 U15 Boys Hornets FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 09:25 11:10 Near Adult  
02/02 U16 Boys Racing Windsor Youth Swallows 09:00 10:45 Far Adult  
02/02 U11 Mixed Royals Eldon Celtic Lions 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
02/02 U11 Mixed Chargers Barton Rovers Raiders 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
02/02 U12 Mixed Royals FC Bracknell Youth 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
02/02 U11 Mixed Aces Finchampstead Chargers 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/01 LG18 Girls Diamonds Beecholme 10:00 11:55 Adult  
 
26/01 LG13 Girls Crystals Caversham AFC Phoenixes 09:30 11:00 Youth  
26/01 U14 Boys Aces Shinfield Rangers 09:15 10:45 Adult  
 
27/01 LG13 Girls Diamonds Denham United Ladies FC Wildcats 10:00 11:30 Youth  
27/01 LG18 Girls Diamonds Fleet 10:00 11:55 Adult  
27/01 Ladies Reserves Guildford Saints 14:00 15:55 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
26/01 U13 Mixed Chargers Winnersh Rangers Dragons 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
26/01 U13 Mixed Eagles Woodley United Hurricanes` 11:00 12:20 South Ascot  
 
02/02 U13 Mixed Eagles Finchampstead Panthers 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
02/02 U13 Mixed Chargers Windsor Youth Eagles Panthers 11:00 12:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/01 U16 Boys Youth Carshalton Athletic Blues 10:00 11:45 Victory Field  
27/01 U16 Boys Youth Worcester Park Colts 10:00 11:45 Victory Field  
 
02/02 U18 Boys Aces Burnham Junior Youth 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
20/01 U10 Mixed Youth Aldershot Town U10's TBC TBC Away Game  
20/01 U10 Mixed Royals Woking Town Storm Troopers TBC TBC Away Game  
20/01 LG13 Girls Diamonds Sutton Utd Ladies FC TBC TBC Away Game  
20/01 U16 Boys Youth Kingstonian Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
20/01 Ladies Ladies Barton Rovers 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
24/01 U18 Boys Allied Hanworth Villa 19:30 21:25 Away Game  
 
26/01 U16 Boys Eagles Windsor Youth Swallows TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U7 Mixed Wanderers Eversley & California Falcons TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U18 Boys Aces Reading Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U10 Mixed Racers Westwood Wanderers Hoops TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U18 Boys Leopards Rushmoor Saints Youth Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U10 Mixed Spartans Marlow United Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U10 Mixed Chargers Twyford Comets Titans TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U8 Mixed Chargers Hearts of Toddlothian Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U9 Mixed Raiders HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U7 Mixed Chargers Reading City United TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U13 Mixed Raiders Twyford Comets Blacks TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U8 Mixed Aces Woodley Saints Cheetahs TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U11 Mixed Raiders Binfield Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U8 Mixed Royals Pinewood Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 LG13 Girls Emeralds Shinfield Rangers TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U7 Mixed Raiders Eversley & California Raptors TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U18 Boys Royals Bracknell Town TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U12 Mixed Colts Woodley Saints Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U12 Mixed Racing Windsor Youth Merlins Spitfires TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U12 Mixed Chargers WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U7 Mixed Colts Shinfield Rangers Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
 
27/01 U10 Mixed Galaxy Goldsworth Park Rangers Sharks TBC TBC Away Game  
27/01 U14 Boys Youth FC Athena TBC TBC Away Game  
27/01 LG13 Girls Sapphires Kew Park Rangers FC 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
 
02/02 U18 Boys Royals Calcot Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U18 Boys Leopards Woodley United Meteors TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U7 Mixed Chargers Woodley Saints Wildcats TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 LG13 Girls Crystals Tilehurst panthers stripes TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U12 Mixed Athletic Finchampstead Marlins TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U12 Mixed Colts STB&G FC RANGERS TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U12 Mixed Chargers STB&G FC BOYS TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U7 Mixed Colts AFC Charvil TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U9 Mixed Raiders MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U16 Boys Eagles Caversham AFC Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U13 Mixed Raiders Winnersh Rangers Dragons TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U10 Mixed Spartans Finchampstead Falcons TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U14 Boys Royals Burghfield CSA Raptors TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U12 Mixed Racing Langley Hornets TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U10 Mixed Racers Bracknell Town FC Colts Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U8 Mixed Aces Darby Green & Potley Dynamos TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U8 Mixed Royals TBC TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U11 Mixed Raiders Woodley Wanderers Yth Tigers TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U8 Mixed Chargers Bracknell Athletic Colts TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 U10 Mixed Chargers STB&G FC Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
02/02 Men United Brackley Town Saints 15:00 16:55 Away Game  
 
03/02 U10 Mixed Galaxy Yateley United Youth Tigers TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 U15 Boys Youth Manorcroft Juniors TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 U10 Mixed Royals Windlesham United Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 U14 Boys Youth Carshalton Athletic Reds TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 LG18 Girls Diamonds Caterham TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 LG13 Girls Diamonds Balham FC Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 U10 Mixed Youth Hampton & Richmond Boro Yth Stags U10's TBC TBC Away Game  
03/02 LG13 Girls Sapphires Met Police FC 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
03/02 Men Veterans Wandgas Village 10:30 12:25 Away Game  
03/02 Ladies Reserves Hawley Ladies 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
No Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
26/01 U7 Mixed Racing No game on EBFA fixtures TBC TBC No Game  
26/01 U7 Mixed Royals No game on EBFA fixture list TBC TBC No Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net